spacer

More Drunk Bitches!!! (I Mean That In The Nicest Way Possible)

Another Wednesday, another round of alleged OVUII offenders! Remember, these people are innocent until proven guilty in a court of law :)

The first girl is a real cutie and the second chick looks like one helluva drinking partner; shots bitches!!! I threw in the dude just because he looked like a cross between Bulaia and Jack Johnson. I put tags on all of the images with my personal opinions so feel free to rollover the mugshots.

If you see your picture on there and want it removed just shoot me an email, hawaiian [at] hawaiipornblog [dot] com and I’ll be more than happy to take it down…but tell your friends about Hawaii Porn Blog!

Like what you've read? We'd appreciate a Bitcoin tip! (just the tip)
Posted on February 10th, 2010 | Category: Hawaii nightlife | 2 Comments »

Damn, this girl just took my man card….

I was poking around Kink’s Ultimate Surrender and stumbled upon two ex-collegiate chick wrestlers battling naked. Chicks wrestling has always been hot; my dad loves to watch the WWE Divas go at it and there’s nothing sexier than two big tittie hoes in spandex making each other eat ass.

I thought that was hot stuff until I saw the sexy brunette dominate blondie, fucking her with absolutely no restraint. Best two scenes of this preview video is when the brunette shoves her strap on dildo inside white girl with full force and the all-time best was when the brunette girl slaps the losers face after getting an orgasm out of her…thug em, fuck em, love em, leave em cuz she don f**kin’ need em!

Women Wrestlers Fuck Each Other Silly at Ultimate Surrender!

Like what you've read? We'd appreciate a Bitcoin tip! (just the tip)
Posted on February 8th, 2010 | Category: hardcore sex | 2 Comments »

Internet Porn: How Dirty Girls Stay Dirty Forever

Shit look at that bubble butt in the bathtub! Thats the kinda ass you gotta see bouncing up and down, reverse cowgirl style. This Asian chick is a real cutie with an adorable face, and a nice set of tits. Oh did I mention her great ass? Yea figured its worth saying twice.

I’m not sure if these are stolen amateur pictures but Me and My Asian has more  photos and other homemade porn sure to satisfy the lurker/pervert inside of you. Anyone going to the Punahou Carnival? 😀

More Asian Chicks Sucking Dicks @ ME and MY ASIAN!

Like what you've read? We'd appreciate a Bitcoin tip! (just the tip)
Posted on February 5th, 2010 | Category: amateur porn, asian porn, ass | 5 Comments »

I Love Wednesday: Honolulu Police Department DUI List!!!

The Honolulu Police Department’s list of alleged OVUII offenders comes out every Wednesday and I’m not ashamed to say that it has become my newest guilty pleasure. They got some pretty cute girls getting arrested on drunk driving charges and Its pretty crazy when you see someone you know on it (3 so far).

Remember, these people are innocent until proven guilty in a court of law!

I put up the cutest girls and the funniest guy pictures for you to check out. I think I’m gonna make this a regular thing now! I put little comments on the photos so mouse over each of them to check it out. If you see your picture on there and want it removed just shoot me an email, hawaiian [at] hawaiipornblog [dot] com and I’ll be more than happy to take it down…but don’t forget to tell your friends about us!

Now if you wanna see more hot chick all ripped then I suggest Trashed Girlfriends, they’ve got a lot of great photos with chicks getting hammered and nailed!

Like what you've read? We'd appreciate a Bitcoin tip! (just the tip)
Posted on February 3rd, 2010 | Category: Hawaii nightlife | 2 Comments »

Sheleen…uh…Francine…uh…Starla Dee!

I’m pretty sure there’s a size requirement necessary to use the title “Dee” and Starla Dee’s 34C tits just don’t make the grade, sorry but I’m just being honest.

HOWEVER, just because her titties are missing a few cc’s I still think this Korean ex-stripper can shake those mammary glands with the best of them. She is absolutely adorable and her is so bubbly during her video for Asian American Girls. You can tell she’s a happy camper when she starts to get wet just teasing the cameraman. You should see her do a kadonka donk ass shake, pretty classic stuff dude. :)

More Korean hotties from next door at Asian American Girls!

Like what you've read? We'd appreciate a Bitcoin tip! (just the tip)
Posted on February 1st, 2010 | Category: korean girls | 2 Comments »

When Hawaii kids go to college in the mainland…

First off these are not my pictures and if this is your daughter then please talk to the people at Trashed Girlfriends. Then again if this is your daughter I’m pretty sure you’d be speechless. There are a bunch more of these UCLA girls (there’s a sign in one of the gallery photos) and boy does this shit bring back memories, makes me consider going back to take a few college classes. Tu Quero mi burrito seniorita?

Because I’m chicken shit, click here and visit the gallery

Like what you've read? We'd appreciate a Bitcoin tip! (just the tip)
Posted on January 29th, 2010 | Category: amateur porn | 1 Comment »

*In 300 Voice* THESE, ARE, LESBIANS!!!!

So I think this chick I used to dig in high school is a lesbian now, or at least I think she is. She’s had bf’s all her life, nothing worked out, and now she’s chilling with this chick…like a lot. Like I get how girls usually have their inseparable bff but damn these girls are more like bf/gf. Can I just hit it before you go full rug muncher, I’ve got goals dammit!

Maybe some scenario like this Jessica Bangkok & Tai Lee scene where they bring in some random dude to fuck both of em, you know “spice up the the relationship” and all that good shit. Besides I’m pretty good at keeping secrets and it’s not like I have a public forum where I can spill the beans to total strangers. 😀

Asian girls are always getting dicked out at CumFu, check ‘it!

Like what you've read? We'd appreciate a Bitcoin tip! (just the tip)
Posted on January 27th, 2010 | Category: lesbian sex | No Comments »

More SF Bay Models in a brand new tour!

I was trolling around the net again and stumbled upon S.F. Bay Models again. I was completely surprised by the huge video previews and gorgeous new photo shoots. I talked to the site owner a while back and he said working as a photographer in San Francisco is absolutely fantastic; he gets to make his own hours, do something he loves, and a lot of the models get horny after nude shoots so you get to fuck hot chicks all the time. If that doesn’t sound like a dream job then I don’t know what does!

Click here to check out their free video!

Like what you've read? We'd appreciate a Bitcoin tip! (just the tip)
Posted on January 24th, 2010 | Category: nude model | 1 Comment »

Thai Girls Wild!

I’m pretty inexperienced with Thai girls…I’ve never dated one, never fucked one, and never cheated on one; I’m sorry Thai babes it’s not you its me. :(

However if I did have a couple grand lying around I’d most definitely fly out to Thailand and bang my cock up and down the country side. Thai Girls Wild is great because it’s kinda like a tasting platter of the tiniest Thai pussies available. Most of these girls are bar-girls and highly likely you’ll “cum” upon one of them while whoring around Bangkok. Want a review site of the hottest Thai whores available? Then Thai Girls Wild is probably what you’re looking for :)

Click here for more from Thai Girls Wild!

Like what you've read? We'd appreciate a Bitcoin tip! (just the tip)
Posted on January 17th, 2010 | Category: Thai girls | 2 Comments »

I Love Sluts! (Why I should’ve gone away for college)

Where the fuck was I when this shit was going down?!? I mean it’s got to be a mainland thing because I’ve never had someone come up to me and be like, dude you missed out on the huge orgy party last night! Because if that did happen I’d punch him in the face for not calling me. Unless it was just dudes at the orgy, then I’d be glad he didn’t call me.

Real Slut Party is pretty much what you think it is; really slutty girls fucking people at a party. I remember a party once where there was a really slutty girl all up on me, that was pretty awesome. Until she got sick and ran to throw up in my friend’s bathroom…hey better to barf in the toilet than on my dick right! 😀

Click here for Real Slut Party Videos!

Like what you've read? We'd appreciate a Bitcoin tip! (just the tip)
Posted on January 14th, 2010 | Category: haole girls | 2 Comments »

Freeones

models, babes and porn stars

Daily Pictures




Click Here for Cum Fu action

Featured Sponsors


Hawaiian Island Girls