spacer

Asian American Babe Works Pussy With Dong

chinese-yumi

There are few things in the world quite like cute teen Asian American sluts, is there? This chick, a total slut named Yumi, is no exception. She’s here today to tease you with her bangin’ little Asian body. This babe is just remarkable from her pretty face, to her cute boobs, to her bubble round butt, to her cute little feet. Today, she’s wearing a black dress that barely covers her booty along with some sexy black stockings. She’s stripped in no time and starts working her beautiful little shaved cunt with a sex toy. This babe really knows how to keep a crowd!

SEE MORE ASIAN AMERICAN GIRLS NOW!

Like what you've read? We'd appreciate a Bitcoin tip! (just the tip)

Asian American Girl Elyssa heats up Hawaii Porn Blog

Asian American Girl Elyssa nude photo 1

Holy crap this nude Korean girl is cute! A slight smirk shows that this girl’s blood runs hot and I’m sure you’d be in for a big suprise once you get her between the sheets. I heard all that kim chee makes Korean girls pretty damn fiesty but it’s cool because sex is never better than after having a drunken soju-induced fist fight with the gf outside your favorite club.

I always wanted to have sex with a cute Korean girl but the drama that usually ensues around them is a little too much for this Hawaii porn blogger. I’m not too sure about getting my car key’d, windows smashed, and shit thrown at me in clubs…then again, if she looked anything like Elyssa from Asian American Girls and I got to stick it in her ass, I might consider it :)

Like what you've read? We'd appreciate a Bitcoin tip! (just the tip)

Posted on July 22nd, 2008 | Category: amateur porn, asian porn, hot models, korean girls, nude model | No Comments »

Cute asian teen mirror pics

cute asian teen 1

DAMN! This Asian teen cutie is all kinds of sexy! When I first saw these pics I thought she was a dead ringer for Hawaii pro golfer Michelle Wie. Those pouty lips and long frame make me wanna put my eagle in her hole!

korean teen cutie

Asian Teen Picture Club has some fine looking amateur asians and puts my lurker photos to shame!

Like what you've read? We'd appreciate a Bitcoin tip! (just the tip)
  • Page 2 of 2
  • <
  • 1
  • 2

Freeones

models, babes and porn stars

Daily Pictures




Click Here for Cum Fu action

Featured Sponsors


Hawaiian Island Girls