spacer

Juicy Bunny Penelope holiday set

Penelope from Juicy Bunny didn’t want to miss all the holiday fun so she did a sexy Santa’s helper strip tease photo shoot!

I love all that baby fat on this cute Japanese girl, it makes me think of cold Winter nights spent snuggling up together by the NetFlix fire while trying to sneak a finger in her butt hole; ah the memories! :)

Click here for more Penelope photos at Juicy Bunny!

Like what you've read? We'd appreciate a Bitcoin tip! (just the tip)
Posted on December 28th, 2011 | Category: amateur porn, Japanese girls, nude model | No Comments »

[Not Hawaiian Porn] Hapa Japanese Girl Nude!

Ito is a fresh-faced hapa Japanese girl that Hegre-Art is exclusively bringing to you! She’s got an adorable anime-esque face with a body too good to be true, check out the preview photos below and peep the full scene at Hegre-Art!

See more of Ito exclusively at Hegre-Art!

Hegre-Art

Like what you've read? We'd appreciate a Bitcoin tip! (just the tip)
Posted on March 10th, 2011 | Category: hot models, Japanese girls, nude model | 1 Comment »

Nude Japanese Girl by Diamond Head!

Someone tell me who made this video because I wanna give him some props! Thanks go out to my boy for emailing this to me, he wants to remain anonymous. First one to Paypal me $10 gets his email address!!! 😀

Like what you've read? We'd appreciate a Bitcoin tip! (just the tip)
Posted on February 15th, 2011 | Category: asian porn, Hawaiian Porn, Japanese girls | 1 Comment »

Maria Ozawa: Hope for kids who wanted to fuck the hot chick

This isn’t Hawaii Porn but I think Maria Ozawa can teach us a valuable lesson: you too have a chance at fucking the hot chick from your past!

Ok so Maria Ozawa started her career as a young and sexy AV idol who only did nude modeling and solo masturbation scenes. Everyone wanted to fuck her but she was in such great demand that sex on camera wasn’t necessary for her career. Fast forward a few years and her looks aged, making that fresh-faced sweetheart begin to look like every other Japanese piece of ass on the internet. Soon people started demanding more of her to justify the high price and that is how we got to witness that precious peach penetrated for the first time. Well it’s 2011 now and Maria Ozawa getting bukakke’d on and fucked by two guys is the new normal; good for you and good for me :)

Lesson to be learned here is that even if the hot chick wouldn’t fuck you, let alone talk to you in back in the days, don’t fret; she’ll get older, you’ll make more money, and thus you become a much more attractive dish in this sexual buffet we call life. BUT be sure to wrap your jimmy cuz you don’t wanna be the last man at the table; they always get stuck with the bill. Happy Valentine’s Day Bitches!

Maria Ozawa and more Japanese hotties at All Japanese Pass!

All Japanese Pass

Like what you've read? We'd appreciate a Bitcoin tip! (just the tip)
Posted on February 14th, 2011 | Category: hardcore sex, Japanese girls | No Comments »

The club can’t hold this Hawaii girl down!


I posted Photos of this Asian American Girl a while back but I figured video is always nice too! Fiona’s got that great emo look about her which makes me wanna do naughty things like getting her doggystyle and doing that “whisper in yo ear” shit while putting it in her butt. Cuz you know, freaky chicks like freaky stuff. Well, thats what Wednesday from the Addams Family taught me. :)

Ooh I heard a great pickup line: hey girl my dick just died, can I bury it in your ass?

Like what you've read? We'd appreciate a Bitcoin tip! (just the tip)
Posted on January 24th, 2011 | Category: Hawaii girls, Japanese girls | No Comments »

Sexy Lexi Lu Masturbation Video!

Lexi Lu is just one of the fresh faces at Asian American Girls and only her second scene ever! Check out this video of the little gothic Asian girl finger fucking herself, hot hot hot!!! Wutcha think about the booty this emo girl is packing?

Watch the Full Video only at Asian American Girls!

japanese american girls

Like what you've read? We'd appreciate a Bitcoin tip! (just the tip)
Posted on August 6th, 2010 | Category: Japanese girls | No Comments »

OK, this could get weird REALLY fast…

Japanese girl and her dog

…but no doggy-style action here, Naomi-chan is a new girl on Isle of Joy who gets down with her dildo while fido looks on. Is that wrong? I think its slightly odd if a pet watches you masturbate, what do you think?

japanese girl in fishnet stockingsjapanese girl stripteasejapanese girl masturbating

Check out the rest at Isle of Joy!

Isle of Joy

Like what you've read? We'd appreciate a Bitcoin tip! (just the tip)

Posted on August 1st, 2010 | Category: Japanese girls | No Comments »

Goth Girl Lexi Lu Debut on Asian American Girls

asian goth girl lexi lu

Holy crap check out this fine looking hapa Japanese girl Lexi Lu. She’s got a sexy emo/goth/alt girl style which makes sense because she’s all into vampires but doesn’t dig Twilight. Honestly is that a prerequisite for being an emo Asian girl? Oh well whatever, I’d still Cullen all over her New Moon until the Breaking Dawn. That shit was absolute poetry, write that down! 😉

asian emo schoolgirlgothic asian girl showing some clevagebeautiful asian girl Lexi Lualt girl stripping down to her undiestattooed asian schoolgirlasian schoolgirl in stockingsjapanese american girlgoth asian girl shows off her sexy asslexi lu hot ass and sweet pierced pussy

Get your Asian American Girls membership for only $24.95!


Like what you've read? We'd appreciate a Bitcoin tip! (just the tip)
Posted on July 19th, 2010 | Category: Japanese girls | No Comments »

“Excuse me miss, there’s a banana in your pussy.”

Really, what do you say to something like this? Part of me is turned on when i see this rigid phallic-like object packed into this Asian girl’s wet pussy, but another part wonders if that thing is clean…the banana not the pussy.

Check out these pics of Danielle FTV stuffing this innocent hapa girl’s nani like a kid shoving square pegs in round holes!

Click here for more First Time Video Girls!

Like what you've read? We'd appreciate a Bitcoin tip! (just the tip)
Posted on December 21st, 2009 | Category: Japanese girls | No Comments »

Bang Bus Japan Edition!

The crazy guys who brought you Dancing Bear have invaded Japan to bring you Kobe Surprise, a cross between Bang Bus and a Japanese game show. They’ve got a lot of weird games designed to get Japanese girls naked and sucking tiny cocks. Like REALLY tiny cocks. There’s a video on the tour where three girls suck off a little meat mushroom until it’s tiny testicles bust a nut. Trust me it’s a lot funnier than I made it sound so peep their tour and enjoy the free previews!

Click here and visit the Kobe Suprise Tour!

Like what you've read? We'd appreciate a Bitcoin tip! (just the tip)
Posted on November 9th, 2009 | Category: Japanese girls | No Comments »

Freeones

models, babes and porn stars

Daily Pictures




Click Here for Cum Fu action

Featured Sponsors


Hawaiian Island Girls