spacer

The last of DUI Wednesday Photos :(

I’m pretty bummed to see HPD stopped posting alleged OVUII offenders. Lotta people looked forward to Wednesday so they can bask in a little schadenfreude before returning to their boring jobs. Personally I don’t see the problem with posting these photos, I’m sure it made a bunch of people think twice about drinking and driving in hopes to spare themselves the humiliation come Wednesday. Well except for that one jackass who got on the list two weeks in a row, wtf is up with that?

Remember these people are guilty until proven innocent and if your mugshot is on here and you’d like me to take it down, please shoot an email to hawaiian [at] hawaiipornblog [dot] com along with a signed 8×10 portrait and I will take it down asap :)

BTW St. Patrick’s Day celebration this Wednesday. Drink up, stay safe, and take pics of all the Trashed GFs running around downtown!

Like what you've read? We'd appreciate a Bitcoin tip! (just the tip)
Posted on March 16th, 2010 | Category: Hawaii nightlife | 1 Comment »

One Response to “The last of DUI Wednesday Photos :(”

  1. The game plan says:

    yeah shit sucks. i like seeing this idots on the internet…long time i havent checked out the page. still looking good bro keep up the work

Leave a Reply

Freeones

models, babes and porn stars

Daily Pictures




Click Here for Cum Fu action

Featured Sponsors


Hawaiian Island Girls