spacer

I Love Wednesday: Honolulu Police Department DUI List!!!

The Honolulu Police Department’s list of alleged OVUII offenders comes out every Wednesday and I’m not ashamed to say that it has become my newest guilty pleasure. They got some pretty cute girls getting arrested on drunk driving charges and Its pretty crazy when you see someone you know on it (3 so far).

Remember, these people are innocent until proven guilty in a court of law!

I put up the cutest girls and the funniest guy pictures for you to check out. I think I’m gonna make this a regular thing now! I put little comments on the photos so mouse over each of them to check it out. If you see your picture on there and want it removed just shoot me an email, hawaiian [at] hawaiipornblog [dot] com and I’ll be more than happy to take it down…but don’t forget to tell your friends about us!

Now if you wanna see more hot chick all ripped then I suggest Trashed Girlfriends, they’ve got a lot of great photos with chicks getting hammered and nailed!

Like what you've read? We'd appreciate a Bitcoin tip! (just the tip)
Posted on February 3rd, 2010 | Category: Hawaii nightlife | 2 Comments »

2 Responses to “I Love Wednesday: Honolulu Police Department DUI List!!!”

  1. 808stranger says:

    LOL..
    Unreal. Wall of shame

  2. Horny Alf says:

    DAMN…id tap the 3rd one for sure

Leave a Reply

Freeones

models, babes and porn stars

Daily Pictures




Click Here for Cum Fu action

Featured Sponsors


Hawaiian Island Girls